Auction
Fine art auction
Upcoming
Past
Online auction
Active
Past
Buy
How it works
To buy on auction
To buy online
Sell
Valuation
Consignment Fine Art
Online valuation
Home valuations and estate appraisals
How it works
How to sell at a hammer auction
How to sell at an online auction
Calendar
About us
About us
Our history
Our specialists
Our home evaluation experts
Our auction houses
Stockholm – Nybrogatan 32
Stockholm, Magasin 5
Stockholm – Globen
Malmö
Gothenburg
Cologne
Helsingborg
Helsinki
Hamburg
News
Contact
sv
en
fi
de
sv-fi
Auction
Fine art auction
Upcoming
Past
Online auction
Active
Past
Buy
How it works
To buy on auction
To buy online
Sell
Valuation
Consignment Fine Art
Online valuation
How it works
Calendar
About us
About us
Our history
Our specialists
Our home evaluation experts
Our auction houses
Stockholm – Nybrogatan 32
Stockholm, Magasin 5
Stockholm – Globen
Malmö
Gothenburg
Cologne
Helsingborg
Helsinki
Hamburg
News
Contact
sv
en
fi
de
sv-fi
Arkiv
Klassiska - Page 2
→
Nummerordning
Highest bid
All categories
Internationell konst
Klockor
Kuriosakabinettet
Mattor
Möbler och konsthantverk
Musikinstrument
Orientalisk keramik och konsthantverk
Rysk konst
Silver
Smycken
Svensk konst
Strykjärn barock
En italiensk skulpterad torso av en ung man
Fontänskulptur England
Bordspendyl 1800-talets första hälft granitell
Sven Hedins rökbord
Dryckeskanna Sverige 1700-tal
Trädgårdsskulptur England
Bröderna Mannerheims fältsäng
Tallrik ur Strömsholmsservisen
Tennfat 1600-talets andra hälft
Trädgårdsdekorationer Italien
Mytologiska scenerier tillskrivna Jonas Wallström
<
1
2
3
4
>
Start
x