Arkiv

Böcker, Kartor & Handskrifter - Page 3

Horatius Opera Parma Bodoni 1793

Mayakovsky Children´s book Moscow 1927

Ovidius´ Les metamorphoses 1677 in red binding

Stendahl (Beyle) Le rouge et le noir 1831

Tegnérs Frithiofs saga med flera

Konkret konst med serigrafier av bl.a. Baertling

Bauers Troll med 10 originallitografier 1915

Dubuffet La Fleur de Barbe 1960

Etchings by Max Beckmann in Die Fürstin 1918

Kleukens Das Vogel-ABC 1920

Kleukens Das Vogel-ABC 1920

1 signerad teckning i tusch o. gouache GAN

The oldest english book on hunting in

The oldest english book on hunting in "facsimile"