Arkiv

Böcker, Kartor & Handskrifter - Page 5

Russian children´s book Lebedev Ochota 1925

Russian Childrens´ book Lebedev Morozhenoe 1925

Constructivist Russian classic by Lebedev 1925

Les Ballets Suedois with plates 1931

Lissitzky Russland Wien 1930

Lissitzky Russland Wien 1930

French Art Magazine L´oeuvre et l´image complete

Kiki souvenirs 1929 with dedication

Martin on ethnographica in Siberia printed 1897

Nachbaur´s Ma semaine Pekin 1927

Soviet Cinema design Rodchenko and Kamerni Teatri

With original lithos by Picasso

Verve 1952:27-28

Verve 1952:27-28