Auction
Fine art auction
Upcoming
Past
Online auction
Active
Past
Buy
How it works
To buy on auction
To buy online
Sell
Valuation
Consignment Fine Art
Online valuation
Home valuations and estate appraisals
How it works
How to sell at a hammer auction
How to sell at an online auction
Calendar
About us
About us
Our history
Our specialists
Our home evaluation experts
Our auction houses
Stockholm – Nybrogatan 32
Stockholm, Magasin 5
Stockholm – Globen
Malmö
Gothenburg
Cologne
Helsingborg
Helsinki
Hamburg
News
Contact
sv
en
fi
de
sv-fi
Auction
Fine art auction
Upcoming
Past
Online auction
Active
Past
Buy
How it works
To buy on auction
To buy online
Sell
Valuation
Consignment Fine Art
Online valuation
How it works
Calendar
About us
About us
Our history
Our specialists
Our home evaluation experts
Our auction houses
Stockholm – Nybrogatan 32
Stockholm, Magasin 5
Stockholm – Globen
Malmö
Gothenburg
Cologne
Helsingborg
Helsinki
Hamburg
News
Contact
sv
en
fi
de
sv-fi
Arkiv
Important Sale Fine Art & Antiques - Asian Art and Works of Art - Page 8
→
Nummerordning
Highest bid
All categories
Internationell konst & skulptur
Kuriosakabinettet
Mattor och textilier
Möbler & konsthantverk
Orientalisk konst och konsthantverk
Silver
Smycken
Svensk konst & skulptur
Ljuskrona, stockholmsarbete i rokoko
Mynt- och medaljskåp, tidig rokoko
Matbord, 1800-tal
Byrå, sengustavianskt stockholmsarbete
Salongsbord, gustavianskt, av Anders Lundelius
Brickbord, gustavianskt, tillskrivet Lundelius
Skattmansöbyrån av Gottlieb Iwersson
Vävd tapet Flandern verdure1600-talets andra hälft
Vävd tapet, Flandern, verdure, omkring 1700
Bakhtiari, semiantik ca 1920-tal
Bidjar, semiantik 1920-tal
<
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>
Start
x