Auction
Fine art auction
Upcoming
Past
Online auction
Active
Past
Buy
How it works
To buy on auction
To buy online
Sell
Valuation
Consignment Fine Art
Online valuation
Home valuations and estate appraisals
How it works
How to sell at a hammer auction
How to sell at an online auction
Calendar
About us
About us
Our history
Our specialists
Our home evaluation experts
Our auction houses
Stockholm – Nybrogatan 32
Stockholm, Magasin 5
Stockholm – Globen
Malmö
Gothenburg
Cologne
Helsingborg
Helsinki
Hamburg
News
Contact
sv
en
fi
de
sv-fi
Auction
Fine art auction
Upcoming
Past
Online auction
Active
Past
Buy
How it works
To buy on auction
To buy online
Sell
Valuation
Consignment Fine Art
Online valuation
How it works
Calendar
About us
About us
Our history
Our specialists
Our home evaluation experts
Our auction houses
Stockholm – Nybrogatan 32
Stockholm, Magasin 5
Stockholm – Globen
Malmö
Gothenburg
Cologne
Helsingborg
Helsinki
Hamburg
News
Contact
sv
en
fi
de
sv-fi
Arkiv
Böcker, Kartor & Handskrifter
→
Nummerordning
Highest bid
All categories
1500-talstryck
Atlaser, kartor
Autografer, brev / Svenska författare
Bibliofilupplagor
Blommor, djur
Böcker om böcker, papper, uppslagsverk, språk
Carl von Linné
Ekonomi, numismatik
Fotografier, manuskript, sigill
Historia, juridik
Inkunabler, inkunabelblad
Konsthistoria, kulturhistoria
Kungliga autografer
Manuscript
Musik, Teater
Naturvetenskap
Övriga personer
Planscher, planschverk
Resor, svensk och utländsk topografi
Schueler Collection
Svensk vitterhet
Teologi
Uppslags- och ordböcker
Utländsk vitterhet
Bouvet´s L´estat present de la Chine 1697
Akvareller och ritningar 1700-tal bl.a. gruvor
Dahlberg klassiska Suecia antiqua et hodierna
Merian Topographia Italia 1688
La Perouse Atlas du voyage 1797 with fine plates
Les plus beaux monuments de Rome ancienne 1761
Billmark Stockholm-Neapel
Album Baltischer Ansichten complete with 90 plates
Simpson on the Crimean War 1855
Bauer Troll 10 originallitografier 1915
Long panoramic view of Stockholm in the 17th c.
Lauro Antiquae urbis splendor about Rome 1612
1
2
3
>
Start
x