Auction
Fine art auction
Upcoming
Past
Online auction
Active
Past
Buy
How it works
To buy on auction
To buy online
Sell
Valuation
Consignment Fine Art
Online valuation
Home valuations and estate appraisals
How it works
How to sell at a hammer auction
How to sell at an online auction
Calendar
About us
About us
Our history
Our specialists
Our home evaluation experts
Our auction houses
Stockholm – Nybrogatan 32
Stockholm, Magasin 5
Stockholm – Globen
Malmö
Gothenburg
Cologne
Helsingborg
Helsinki
Hamburg
News
Contact
sv
en
fi
de
sv-fi
Auction
Fine art auction
Upcoming
Past
Online auction
Active
Past
Buy
How it works
To buy on auction
To buy online
Sell
Valuation
Consignment Fine Art
Online valuation
How it works
Calendar
About us
About us
Our history
Our specialists
Our home evaluation experts
Our auction houses
Stockholm – Nybrogatan 32
Stockholm, Magasin 5
Stockholm – Globen
Malmö
Gothenburg
Cologne
Helsingborg
Helsinki
Hamburg
News
Contact
sv
en
fi
de
sv-fi
Arkiv
Klassiska - Page 19
→
Nummerordning
Highest bid
All categories
En betydande Rackstadsamling
Internationell konst & skulptur
Kuriosakabinettet
Mattor och textilier
Möbler & konsthantverk
Silver
Smycken
Svensk konst & skulptur
Klaes Molenaer, Vinterlandskap med skridskoåkare
Helmer Osslund, Suorva
Johan Christian Berger, Kustlandskap
Gustaf Rydberg, Bondgård på slätten
Skrivbord för drottning Sofia, nyrenässans
Armring, 18 k guld, genombruten länk
Spegel, senbarock
Brännvinsskål silver Emden 1700-tal
Sockerskrin silver Jonas Elg Västerås 1782
Frisisk skola, Porträtt av adelsdam daterad 1606
Martin van Meytens, hans ateljé, Porträtt av
Godfrey Kneller, hans krets, Porträtt av gentleman
<
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
>
Start
x