Auction
Fine art auction
Upcoming
Past
Online auction
Active
Past
Buy
How it works
To buy on auction
To buy online
Sell
Valuation
Consignment Fine Art
Online valuation
Home valuations and estate appraisals
How it works
How to sell at a hammer auction
How to sell at an online auction
Calendar
About us
About us
Our history
Our specialists
Our home evaluation experts
Our auction houses
Stockholm – Nybrogatan 32
Stockholm, Magasin 5
Stockholm – Globen
Malmö
Gothenburg
Cologne
Helsingborg
Helsinki
Hamburg
News
Contact
sv
en
fi
de
sv-fi
Auction
Fine art auction
Upcoming
Past
Online auction
Active
Past
Buy
How it works
To buy on auction
To buy online
Sell
Valuation
Consignment Fine Art
Online valuation
How it works
Calendar
About us
About us
Our history
Our specialists
Our home evaluation experts
Our auction houses
Stockholm – Nybrogatan 32
Stockholm, Magasin 5
Stockholm – Globen
Malmö
Gothenburg
Cologne
Helsingborg
Helsinki
Hamburg
News
Contact
sv
en
fi
de
sv-fi
Arkiv
Böcker, Kartor & Handskrifter
→
Nummerordning
Highest bid
All categories
Atlaser, kartor
August Strindberg
Autografer övriga personer, manuskript
Bibliofilupplagor
Carl von Linné
Ekonomi, hushållning
Fotografier
Genealogi, Heraldik
Historia, kulturhistoria
Incunabel, 1500-talstryck, teologi
Konsthistoria, arkitektur, konsthantverk
Kungliga autografer
Naturvetenskap, mineralogi
Planscher, planschverk
Resor, utländsk topografi
Svensk och utländsk vitterhet, barnbok
Svensk topografi, Lapponica
Johan III handling daterad 1592 Stockholm
Gustav II Adolf undertecknad handling 1611
Hedvig Eleonora 2 handlingar 1664 och 1696
Kristina av Holstein-Gottorp handling 1617
Ferdinand III signed document St. Pölten 1645
Karl IX undertecknat brev daterat Stegeborg 1603
Karl IX signerad handling daterad 1683
Louis XV Autograph letter signed 1773
Ulrica Eleonora d.y. undertecknad handling 1719
Johan Georg von Sachsen document 1619
Drottning Kristinas förmyndarregering 1642
Document signed Catherine the Great 1766
1
Start
x