Auction
Fine art auction
Upcoming
Past
Online auction
Active
Past
Buy
How it works
To buy on auction
To buy online
Sell
Valuation
Consignment Fine Art
Online valuation
Home valuations and estate appraisals
How it works
How to sell at a hammer auction
How to sell at an online auction
Calendar
About us
About us
Our history
Our specialists
Our home evaluation experts
Our auction houses
Stockholm – Nybrogatan 32
Stockholm, Magasin 5
Stockholm – Globen
Malmö
Gothenburg
Cologne
Helsingborg
Helsinki
Hamburg
News
Contact
sv
en
fi
de
sv-fi
Auction
Fine art auction
Upcoming
Past
Online auction
Active
Past
Buy
How it works
To buy on auction
To buy online
Sell
Valuation
Consignment Fine Art
Online valuation
How it works
Calendar
About us
About us
Our history
Our specialists
Our home evaluation experts
Our auction houses
Stockholm – Nybrogatan 32
Stockholm, Magasin 5
Stockholm – Globen
Malmö
Gothenburg
Cologne
Helsingborg
Helsinki
Hamburg
News
Contact
sv
en
fi
de
sv-fi
Arkiv
Böcker, Kartor & Handskrifter - Page 11
→
Nummerordning
Highest bid
All categories
Americana
Atlaser, kartor
Autografer övriga personer, manuskript
Bibliofilupplagor
Eric Johansson samling
Fotografier, vykort
Handskrifter
Handskrifter svenska författare
Hippologi
Historia, juridik, numismatik
Incunabel, 1500-talstryck
Kokböcker
Konsthistoria, konsthantverk, fotoböcker
Kungliga autografer
Medicin
Naturvetenskap
Nautica
Planscher, planschverk
Resor, utländsk topografi
Svensk och utländsk vitterhet
Svensk topografi, Lapponica
Teologi, filosofi
Jacob Berzelius 3 privatbrev
On jesuits in China
Chinese manual Artus de Lionne 1854
Karl XIV Johan signerad handling som Bernadotte
Böhme översättning i handskrift ca 1800
Salut a la Révolution Russe 1917
Eric Johansson Streik 2 st träsnitt
Pufendorf on Gustavus Adolphus
The Swedish settlements on the Delaware and 1 more
Eric Johansson Erotica akvarell
Eric Johansson Vildblommor olja
Two rare 16th century works
<
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
>
Start
x