Arkiv

Böcker, Kartor & Handskrifter

Henri Matisse Verve 1958

Henri Matisse Verve 1958

Two works by William Chambers

Two works by William Chambers

Annenkoff Portrety St. Petersburg 1922

Boijes Konst och Nyhets Magasin 26 volymer

Les Ballets Suedois with plates 1931

Nachbaur´s Ma semaine Pekin 1927

With original lithos by Picasso

Verve 1952:27-28

Verve 1952:27-28

17 volumes of Zervos´ Picasso

17 volumes of Zervos´ Picasso

Kiki souvenirs 1929 with dedication

Russian Childrens´ book Lebedev Morozhenoe 1925

Russian children´s book Lebedev Ochota 1925