Auction
Fine art auction
Upcoming
Past
Online auction
Active
Past
Buy
How it works
To buy on auction
To buy online
Sell
Valuation
Consignment Fine Art
Online valuation
Home valuations and estate appraisals
How it works
How to sell at a hammer auction
How to sell at an online auction
Calendar
About us
About us
Our history
Our specialists
Our home evaluation experts
Our auction houses
Stockholm – Nybrogatan 32
Stockholm, Magasin 5
Stockholm – Globen
Malmö
Gothenburg
Cologne
Helsingborg
Helsinki
Hamburg
News
Contact
sv
en
fi
de
sv-fi
Auction
Fine art auction
Upcoming
Past
Online auction
Active
Past
Buy
How it works
To buy on auction
To buy online
Sell
Valuation
Consignment Fine Art
Online valuation
How it works
Calendar
About us
About us
Our history
Our specialists
Our home evaluation experts
Our auction houses
Stockholm – Nybrogatan 32
Stockholm, Magasin 5
Stockholm – Globen
Malmö
Gothenburg
Cologne
Helsingborg
Helsinki
Hamburg
News
Contact
sv
en
fi
de
sv-fi
Arkiv
Böcker, Kartor & Handskrifter - Page 4
→
Nummerordning
Highest bid
All categories
1500-talstryck, elzevirer
Americana
Atlaser, kartor
Bergsvetenskap
Bibliofilupplagor
Blommor, djur
Böcker om böcker, papper, uppslagsverk, språk
Carl von Linné
Ekonomi, hushållning
Fotografier
Historia
Illuminerade blad
Inkunabler, inkunabelblad
Konsthistoria, konsthantverk, kulturhistoria
Kungliga autografer
Militaria
Naturvetenskap
Övriga handskrifter
Övriga personer
Planscher, planschverk
Resor, utländsk topografi
Svensk och utländsk vitterhet
Svensk topografi, aktiebrev
Teologi
Biblia latina 1492, vol. IV (New Testament)
Wrench miniature globe c. 1840
Delamarche small armillary sphere
Postcards from Edvard Munch to Ravensberg a.o.
Limited ed. of Matisse with original lithographs
Martin, A history of oriental carpets, Wien 1908
Fågelplanscher i akvarell och collage med fjädrar
Strindberg Sylva sylvarum i original
Albertus Magnus´ Naturalia ac supernaturalia
Chagall´s Dessins pour la Bible
Charles XII - Collection of plates from Faber
Cesalpinos rare De metallicis libri tres 1602
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Start
x