Auction
Fine art auction
Upcoming
Past
Online auction
Active
Past
Buy
How it works
To buy on auction
To buy online
Sell
Valuation
Consignment Fine Art
Online valuation
Home valuations and estate appraisals
How it works
How to sell at a hammer auction
How to sell at an online auction
Calendar
About us
About us
Our history
Our specialists
Our home evaluation experts
Our auction houses
Stockholm – Nybrogatan 32
Stockholm, Magasin 5
Stockholm – Globen
Malmö
Gothenburg
Cologne
Helsingborg
Helsinki
Hamburg
News
Contact
sv
en
fi
de
sv-fi
Auction
Fine art auction
Upcoming
Past
Online auction
Active
Past
Buy
How it works
To buy on auction
To buy online
Sell
Valuation
Consignment Fine Art
Online valuation
How it works
Calendar
About us
About us
Our history
Our specialists
Our home evaluation experts
Our auction houses
Stockholm – Nybrogatan 32
Stockholm, Magasin 5
Stockholm – Globen
Malmö
Gothenburg
Cologne
Helsingborg
Helsinki
Hamburg
News
Contact
sv
en
fi
de
sv-fi
Arkiv
Klassiska - Page 5
→
Nummerordning
Highest bid
All categories
Internationell konst
Kuriosakabinettet
Mattor och textilier
Möbler och konsthantverk
Orientalisk keramik och konsthantverk
Rysk konst
Silver
Smycken
Svensk konst
Trädgårdsurnor, 1800-talets tredje kvartal
Tazza, Karl Johan
Grand Tour motiv från Paestum, Lusieris krets
Fontän, 1800-talets slut
Statyett, 1700-talets slut, sannolikt Rom
Flintlåspistoler, av Johann Andreas Kuchenreuter
Skulptur, tillskriven Jan Pieter van Baurscheit
Spegelmålning, tillskriven Anders Bergius
Målkärl, Lars Björn, Norrköping 1724
Pokal, 1700-tal, Kejserliga glasmanufakturen
<
1
2
3
4
5
Start
x