Auction
Fine art auction
Upcoming
Past
Online auction
Active
Past
Buy
How it works
To buy on auction
To buy online
Sell
Valuation
Consignment Fine Art
Online valuation
Home valuations and estate appraisals
How it works
How to sell at a hammer auction
How to sell at an online auction
Calendar
About us
About us
Our history
Our specialists
Our home evaluation experts
Our auction houses
Stockholm – Nybrogatan 32
Stockholm, Magasin 5
Stockholm – Globen
Malmö
Gothenburg
Cologne
Helsingborg
Helsinki
Hamburg
News
Contact
sv
en
fi
de
sv-fi
Auction
Fine art auction
Upcoming
Past
Online auction
Active
Past
Buy
How it works
To buy on auction
To buy online
Sell
Valuation
Consignment Fine Art
Online valuation
How it works
Calendar
About us
About us
Our history
Our specialists
Our home evaluation experts
Our auction houses
Stockholm – Nybrogatan 32
Stockholm, Magasin 5
Stockholm – Globen
Malmö
Gothenburg
Cologne
Helsingborg
Helsinki
Hamburg
News
Contact
sv
en
fi
de
sv-fi
Arkiv
Böcker, Kartor & Handskrifter - Page 6
→
Nummerordning
Highest bid
All categories
1500-talstryck, elzevirer
Americana
Atlaser, kartor
Bergsvetenskap
Bibliofilupplagor
Blommor, djur
Böcker om böcker, papper, uppslagsverk, språk
Carl von Linné
Ekonomi, hushållning
Fotografier
Historia
Illuminerade blad
Inkunabler, inkunabelblad
Konsthistoria, konsthantverk, kulturhistoria
Kungliga autografer
Militaria
Naturvetenskap
Övriga handskrifter
Övriga personer
Planscher, planschverk
Resor, utländsk topografi
Svensk och utländsk vitterhet
Svensk topografi, aktiebrev
Teologi
Petronius Le Satyricon 1970
Tranströmer, Dikter / Poèmes 2004
Cartier-Bresson with letters
Chagall´s Bible
Chagall´s Dessins pour la Bible
Chagall lithographe I-IV
Duchsne´s work on Tarot cards 1844
Jablonski´s Pantheon Aegyptiorum 1750-52
Lépicié´s catalogue for the king 1752
Martin, A history of oriental carpets, Wien 1908
Photographs Gilman Collection
Jackson Pollock Catalogue raisonné 1978
<
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
>
Start
x