Hiroshige, Japan
2018-12-06
585218
| Klubbat belopp | 3 800 SEK |
| Utropspris | 5 000 SEK |
HIROSHIGE ANDO (1797-1858), diptych: Upper stream of Fujikawa, signerad Hiroshige hitsu, publ. Sanoya Kihei, woodcut, 71x24,5cm. unframed in passpartout
Provenience: Stig Olsson collection
Uppfodrad på rispapper, fläckar, veck, slitage