Mudvig
| Klubbat belopp | 450 SEK |
| Utropspris | 2 000 SEK |
MUDVIG (född 1980): "That ´s All Folks", 2008, screentryck, signerad och numrerad 11/50, utgiven av Pictures On Walls "POW", bladstorlek 50 x 70 cm, oramat
Mudvig, också känd som Daniel Sparks
Soloutställningar i urval:
* The Teutonburg Pellets-Line Gallery, Stroud. October 2016
* Yore Emmenness- Robbins & Roberts, SVA, Stroud. December-Jan 2014-15
* The Smurfield Quag- Brabury & Blanchard, Sheffield. November 2013
* About Looking at Hamburgers- Goldstein´s Gallery, London. August 2012
* Meta Snout - High rollers Gallery- London. October 2010
* Keista Medis- Sons of Studios- Copenhagen, Denmark. July 2010 Luckholzer
* Popeye Two Prozzies and a Proportion of Chips- Friend and Co Gallery, Bristol. March 2009
* Smoking Jackets for Jerry- Brooklynite Gallery NY. November 2008
* Lucian´s Din Dins-Newcross Gallery,London. April 2008
* Paulus´ Tabl- Dreambags Gallery, London. March 2007
* Pamm le Dog Showe- Workshop, Bristol. August 2006
* Hosshair wunder parade- Royalcheese gallery, Paris. October 2005