Kirsehir
2017-03-02
442344
| Klubbat belopp | 2 000 SEK |
| Utropspris | 4 000 SEK |
KIRSEHIR BÖNEMATTA, centrala Anatolien, 1800-talets mitt, 150x91 cm
KIRSEHIR PRAYER RUG, central Anatolia, mid 19th century, 150x91 cm
Purchased in Turkey late 1980s
Provenance: Swedish private collection
slitage, skador