Three dishes (OrientalSelected)
2015-12-01
342091
| Klubbat belopp | Osåld |
| Utropspris | 4 000 SEK |
A SET OF THREE UNDERGLAZED DISHES, sculpted rims, decorated with lotusflowers, early Kangxi (1662-1722), diameter c. 21.5 cm
FAT, 3 st, porslin, Kina, 1600-tal, Kangxi (1662-1722), dekor i underglasyrblått med motiv av lotus, diameter ca 21,5 cm
Displayed at Nybrogatan 32 Stockholm 24th-30th of November.
Visas på Nybrogatan 32 Stockholm 24-30 November.
Nicks Nagg