A Famille Rose Wrist-Rest (Selected)
2015-10-01
330846
| Klubbat belopp | 4 000 SEK |
| Utropspris | 5 000 SEK |
A FAMILLE ROSE WRIST-REST, enamelled with a duck flying above three other ducks beside rockwork, 20th century, length c. 17.5 cm
HANDLEDSSTÖD, porslin, Kina, 1900-tal, dekor i famille rose av landskapsscen med änder, längd ca 17,5 cm
Wear
Slitage