Qajar Bowl (Selected)
2015-08-01
319791
| Klubbat belopp | Osåld |
| Utropspris | 4 000 SEK |
A PERSIAN QAJAR TURQUOISE GLAZED POTTERY BOWL, 18/19th century, with curved sides, the interior with decor in black, diameter 26 cm
SKÅLFAT, Persien, Qajardynastien, 1700/1800-tal, turkos glasyr med svart dekor, diameter 26 cm
Lagningar, nagg, glasyrsprickor
Repairs, chips, glazecracks