Powder Blue Sugar Basin (Selected)
2015-08-01
319546
| Klubbat belopp | Osåld |
| Utropspris | 3 000 SEK |
A POWDER BLUE SUGAR BASIN WITH STAND, gilt with flowers, braided handles, 18th/19th century, total height c. 17 cm
SOCKERSKÅL med LOCK och FAT, porslin, Kina, 1700/1800-tal, dekor i powderblue samt förgyllning, totalhöjd ca 17 cm
Stand with crack
Fat med spricka