Hiroshige II träsnitt
2014-03-16
218537
| Klubbat belopp | 3 000 SEK |
| Utropspris | 1 000 SEK |
HIROSHIGE II, Shigenobu (1829-1869): Seven mile beach, Sôshû province, nr 20 ur 100 famous views of the various provinces, signerad Hiroshige ga, utgivare Uoya Eikichi 1859-61, oban 35x23 cm, oramad
Proveniens: Jan Post
Spår av fastsättare