Hiroshige träsnitt
2014-03-16
213213
| Klubbat belopp | 3 000 SEK |
| Utropspris | 2 500 SEK |
HIROSHIGE, Ando (1797-1858): Tonoo Pass in Echizen Province ur Wrestling matches between mountains and sea, signerad Hiroshige ga, utgivare Yamadaya 1858, oban 23,5x36,5 cm, oramad
Proveniens: Jan Post
Tejpfläckar, tunt hörn, små hål