Kunisada
2013-02-03
166962
| Klubbat belopp | 800 SEK |
| Utropspris | 1 200 SEK |
KUNISADA, Utagawa (1786-1864): Akt 2 ur Story of Loyal, Prominent and Faithful Samurai, 1847, utgivare Yamamotoya Heikichi, signerad Kokuteisha Toyokuni hitsu, liggande oban 23x34,5 cm
Slitage, veck, lagningar