Sjökort

Sjökort
Sjökort

Klubbat för:

900 SEK

Utropspris

1 200 SEK

MOUNT, WILLIAM, - PAGE, THOMAS, The Northern Navigation according to Mr Wrights projection comonly called Mercators chart, London ca 1733-48, kolorerad graverad karta, Ur atlasen The English Pilot

Fläckar, klippt i nedre marginal, skador, lagningar

102922

2011-09-27