Arkiv

Böcker, Kartor & Handskrifter - Page 4

Biblia latina 1492, vol. IV (New Testament)

Wrench miniature globe c. 1840

Delamarche small armillary sphere

Postcards from Edvard Munch to Ravensberg a.o.

Limited ed. of Matisse with original lithographs

Martin, A history of oriental carpets, Wien 1908

Fågelplanscher i akvarell och collage med fjädrar

Strindberg Sylva sylvarum i original

Albertus Magnus´ Naturalia ac supernaturalia

Chagall´s Dessins pour la Bible

Charles XII - Collection of plates from Faber

Cesalpinos rare De metallicis libri tres 1602