Serge Poliakoff, Composition Bleue, Jaune et Grise

Klubbat för:

50000 SEK

30 000-35 000 SEK

SERGE POLIAKOFF
1900-1969
Composition Bleue, Jaune et Grise
Färglitografi, 1958, signerad och numrerad Serge Poliakoff 94/100. Editerad av Galerie Creuzeveult, Paris.
I. 49 x 65 cm
Colour lithograph, 1958, signed and numbered. Apparently in good condition, unexamined out of the frame.
LITTERATUR
Poliakoff-Schneider 16, Riviere 16

694

2016-04-20