Pablo Picasso, Le Déjeuner sur l´Herbe

Klubbat för:

70000 SEK

Utropspris

100 000-125 000 SEK

PABLO PICASSO
1881-1973
Le Déjeuner sur l´Herbe
Linoleumsnitt, 1962, signerad och numrerad Picasso 33/50. Tryckt på Arches papper.
I. 35 x 27 cm S. 62,5 x 42,2 cm
Colour linoleum cut printed on Arches, 1962, signed and numbered. Pale light- and mat staining, otherwise in good condition.
LITTERATUR
Bloch 1096

689

2016-04-20