sv
en
fi
de
Sell
Buy
Theme auctions
Auctions
Categories
Calendar
Contact
About us
News
Sell
Buy
Theme auctions
Auctions
Categories
Calendar
Contact
About us
News
Svenska
English
Suomi
Deutsch
English
Arkiv
Silver
→
Nummerordning
Highest bid
All categories
Allmoge
Belysning
Böcker/Kartor
Design
Diverse
Etnografica
Fordon
Fotografi
Glas
Guld/Smycken
Instrument
Keramik/Porslin
Klockor/Ur
Konst
Leksaker
Mattor/Textilier
Metall
Nautica/Technica
Nutida
Orientaliskt
Pop/Rock
Selected
Silver
Specialauktion
Speglar
Sportmemorabilia
Stockholmiana
Svenskt Tenn
Tema
Vapen/Medaljer
Vintage Fashion
Tekanna silver sign. E. Roth 1912-15
W.A Bolin
1194 - Bestickuppsättning förgyllt silver Olga
Ljusstakar St. Petersburgsarbeten i empire
Fotoram silver emalj Moskva 1899-1908
Georg Jensen, lockask i silver
Bestick Wiwen Nilsson
Bestick
Ljusstakar Wiwen Nilsson
Ljusstakar 1 par silver Georg Jensen
OS Stockholm 1912 medalj Sportmemorabilia
1261 - Kaffekanna silver Pehr Zethelius 1771
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Sell
Buy
Auctions
Categories
Calender
Contact
About Us
News
Marketing & PR
Personal Data Policy
Instagram
Facebook
Our Auction Houses
Our Establishment
To buy on auction
To buy online
Show cookies
Sell
Buy
Auctions
Categories
Calender
Contact
About Us
News
Marketing & PR
Personal Data Policy
Instagram
Facebook
Our Auction Houses
Our Establishment
To buy on auction
To buy online
Show cookies